Tabellen - 2te

Stadtliga B - HMM 2018

  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte Brettpunkte Platz
1 SV Großhansdorf 2             5 6 6,0 19,0 1
2 Barmbeker SK 1               6,0 16,5 2
3 SV Diogenes 2       4       6   8 5,0 18,0 3
4 Bille SC 1     4       5     5 5,0 14,0 4
5 Hamburger SK 7       3   5     2,0 14,0 5
6 WTSV Concordia 1         5     3   2,0 11,5 6
7 SC Schachelschweine 1   3             2,0 11,0 7
8 Hamburger SK 8     2   3 5         2,0 10,0 8
9 SKJ Eppendorf 3 3               2,0 9,0 9
10 SF Hamburg 3 2   0 3             0,0 5,0 10

Runde 1 (Donnerstag, 18.01.2018)
Bille SC 1 - SV Diogenes 2 4 : 4
SF Hamburg 3 - SV Großhansdorf 2 2 : 6
SC Schachelschweine 1 - Barmbeker SK 1 3½ : 4½
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - WTSV Concordia 1 4½ : 3½
Hamburger SK 7 - Hamburger SK 8 5 : 3
Runde 2 (Montag, 29.01.2018)
SV Diogenes 2 - Hamburger SK 8 6 : 2
WTSV Concordia 1 - Hamburger SK 7 5 : 3
Barmbeker SK 1 - SKJ Eppendorf 3 6½ : 1½
SV Großhansdorf 2 - SC Schachelschweine 1 3½ : 4½
Bille SC 1 - SF Hamburg 3 5 : 3
Runde 3 (Freitag, 09.02.2018)
SF Hamburg 3 - SV Diogenes 2 0 : 8
SC Schachelschweine 1 - Bille SC 1 3 : 5
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - SV Großhansdorf 2 3 : 5
Hamburger SK 7 - Barmbeker SK 1 2½ : 5½
Hamburger SK 8 - WTSV Concordia 1 5 : 3
Runde 4 (Montag, 19.02.2018)
SV Diogenes 2 - WTSV Concordia 1
Barmbeker SK 1 - Hamburger SK 8
SV Großhansdorf 2 - Hamburger SK 7 4½ : 3½
Bille SC 1 - SKJ Eppendorf 3
SF Hamburg 3 - SC Schachelschweine 1
Runde 5 (Freitag, 23.03.2018)
SC Schachelschweine 1 - SV Diogenes 2
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - SF Hamburg 3
Hamburger SK 7 - Bille SC 1
Hamburger SK 8 - SV Großhansdorf 2
WTSV Concordia 1 - Barmbeker SK 1
Runde 6 (Montag, 09.04.2018)
SV Diogenes 2 - Barmbeker SK 1
SV Großhansdorf 2 - WTSV Concordia 1
Bille SC 1 - Hamburger SK 8
SF Hamburg 3 - Hamburger SK 7
SC Schachelschweine 1 - SKJ Eppendorf 3
Runde 7 (Dienstag, 15.5.2018)
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - SV Diogenes 2
Hamburger SK 7 - SC Schachelschweine 1
Hamburger SK 8 - SF Hamburg 3
WTSV Concordia 1 - Bille SC 1
Barmbeker SK 1 - SV Großhansdorf 2
Runde 8 (Montag, 28.05.2018)
SV Diogenes 2 - SV Großhansdorf 2
Bille SC 1 - Barmbeker SK 1
SF Hamburg 3 - WTSV Concordia 1
SC Schachelschweine 1 - Hamburger SK 8
SKJ Eppendorf 3 - Hamburger SK 7
Runde 9 (Montag, 11.06.2018)
Hamburger SK 7 - SV Diogenes 2
Hamburger SK 8 - SKJ Eppendorf 3
WTSV Concordia 1 - SC Schachelschweine 1
Barmbeker SK 1 - SF Hamburg 3
SV Großhansdorf 2 - Bille SC 1

Diese Seite wurde mit stChess erzeugt (www.stchess.de)